Dit schema is geldig van november tot eind maart.
KAN – BEN – PUP – MIN | ||||||||
Doelgroep | Dag | Focus | Plaats | Begin | Einde | Trainer | Vanaf | Tot |
PUP–MIN | Maandag | Horden | Sporthal Hoogboom | 17:30 | 19:00 | Peggy | 7 nov | 19 dec |
KAN–BEN–PUP | Woensdag | Algemene training | Piste Kapellen | 18:00 | 19:15 | Jeugdtrainers | ||
MIN | Woensdag | Kracht en snelheid | Piste Kapellen | 19:00 | 20:30 | Paul | 2 nov | |
PUP–MIN | Woensdag | Discus | Piste Kapellen | 19:00 | 20:30 | John | 2 nov | |
PUP–MIN | Donderdag | Horden | Sporthal Hoogboom | 19:00 | 20:30 | Peggy | 5 jan | 30 maart |
KAN–BEN–PUP | Vrijdag | Algemene training | Piste Kapellen | 18:00 | 19:15 | Jeugdtrainers | ||
MIN | Vrijdag | Kracht en snelheid | Piste Kapellen | 19:00 | 20:30 | Paul | 4 nov | |
PUP–MIN | Vrijdag | Kogel | Piste Kapellen | 19:00 | 20:30 | John | 4 nov |
MIN* – CAD – SCH – JUN – SEN – MAS | ||||||||
Dag | Discipline | Focus | Plaats | Begin | Einde | Trainer | Vanaf | Tot |
Maandag | Lopen | Horden/steeple | Sporthal Hoogboom | 17:30 | 19:00 | Paul | 7 nov | 19 dec |
Maandag | Lopen | Cardio en conditie | Piste Kapellen | 19:00 | 20:30 | Paul | 9 jan | |
Maandag | Springen – Werpen | Kracht | Piste Kapellen (Powerzaal) | 18:30 | 20:30 | Dirk | 7 nov | |
Dinsdag | Lopen | Weerstand | Piste Kapellen | 19:00 | 20:30 | Paul | 8 nov | |
Woensdag | Lopen | Kracht en Snelheid | Piste Kapellen | 19:00 | 20:30 | Paul | 2 nov | |
Woensdag | Springen – Werpen | Weerstand | Piste Kapellen | 19:00 | 20:30 | Dirk | 2 nov | |
Woensdag | Werpen | Discus *** | Piste Kapellen | 19:00 | 20:30 | John | 2 nov | |
Donderdag | Lopen | Horden/steeple | Sporthal Hoogboom | 19:00 | 20:30 | Paul | 3 nov | 5 jan |
Donderdag | Lopen | Horden/steeple | Piste Kapellen | 19:00 | 20:30 | Paul | 8 jan | 30 maart |
Donderdag | Werpen | Techniek (vanaf CAD) | Piste Kapellen | 18:30 | 20:30 | Dirk | 3 nov | |
Donderdag | Springen | Specifiek springen | Piste Kapellen | 19:00 | 21:00 | Jack | 3 nov | |
Vrijdag | Lopen | Loophouding | Piste Kapellen | 19:00 | 20:30 | Paul | 4 nov | |
Vrijdag | Werpen | Hamerslingeren *** | Piste Kapellen | 19:00 | 20:30 | Jacques | 11 nov | |
Vrijdag | Werpen – Springen | Techniek | Piste Kapellen | 19:00 | 20:30 | Dirk | 4 nov | |
Vrijdag | Werpen | Kogel *** | Piste Kapellen | 19:00 | 20:30 | John | 4 nov | |
Zaterdag | Springen – Werpen | Specifieke werp- en springoefeningen | Sporthal Hoogboom | 14:30 | 17:30 | Dirk | 5 nov Agenda | |
Zaterdag | Springen | Polsstok | Sporthal Hoogboom | 14:30 | 17:30 | Jonas | 5 nov Agenda | |
Zondag | Lopen | specifiek horden ** | Piste Kapellen | 11:00 | 12:30 | Paul | 6 nov |